ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13474063

nr 1347 4063

Hans Johnfors

(f. 1941), Sverige

Hans Johnfors (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated 1991, numbered 12/9. Subject: ca 48x39 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1991, numrerad 12/9. Motivet: ca 48x39 cm

Hans Johnfors, Swedish painter born 1941.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday September 14 2020
at 20:43:54

13/9 20:40:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Johnfors

Read more about Hans Johnfors